Ketergantungan


Ketergantungan sama sesuatu itu memang gak baik. Seperti aku, ketergantungan sama kopi. Tapi aku sih masih mendingan dari pada kamu yang ketergantungan sama dia.

-A. R

2 Comments Add yours

    1. jejakandi says:

      Ha haha sebetulnya aku nulis quote ini dalam pandangan lagi guyon eh. Tapi kok aku baca lagi tanpa komentar dan edit, jadinya serius banget ya 😀 😀

      Like

Katakan sesuatu/ Say something

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out /  Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out /  Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out /  Change )

Connecting to %s

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.